Extensiones                                  Enero de 2018

MARTINEZ, ALGABA, DE HARO Y CURIEL

Paseo de los Tamarindos 400 - A - Piso 20 José Clemente Orozco 329 Piso 27-A
Col. Bosques de las Lomas Col. Valle Oriente
05120 Ciudad de México 66269 Garza García, N.L.
Tel. (55) 5258 0202 Tel. (81) 8368 0450
Fax (55) 5258 0188
ABOGADOS ASISTENTE PASANTES
MARTÍNEZ Guerrero Roberto 111 Magda de los Santos Francisco 110 María José Vázquez Coronado 421
ALGABA Berlanga Ernesto 121/122 Norma Angélica Huerta García 120 Pablo Ortiz Carregha 131
DE HARO González Jorge 141/142 Blanca Rocío Hernández Cárdenas 140 Eric Gumi Fremont 381
CURIEL Obscura Javier 161/162 Lorena Flores Lira 160 Regina Carral Flores 808
ORTEGA González Daniel 231/233 Marisela Martínez Nava 230 Julio Cervantes Rodríguez 481
Monterrey 821 Erika Belén Gómez 810 Odette Giovanna Toriz Cravioto 191
ALTAMIRANO Hernández Javier 221   Mónica Maricela García Garduño 220   Michel Alvarado Ballesteros 261
PALACIOS Juárez Ernesto 211/212 Ruth Díaz Rodríguez 210 Marco Antonio Arredondo Miranda 782
GUTIÉRREZ Martínez-Parente Diego 371/372 Arleth Estrada Martínez 370 Jimena Nava Larrea 781
GARCÏA Cordero Sasía Ricardo 391 Marisela Martínez Nava 390 Sergio Martínez Lara 893
Legaspi Lanz Alejandro 271 Blanca Rocío Hernández Cárdenas 270 Miriam Bela Hale Waxman 783
Basaldua Ochoa Bernardo 171 Arleth Estrada Martínez 170 Paulina Mora Hidalgo 783
Ruiz-Olloqui Zabaneh Rodolfo Gerardo 431 Arleth Estrada Martínez 430 Karina Calderón Davila 894
Mendoza Cuenca Mauricio 441 Monica Marisela García Garduño 440 Ximena Granillo Méndez 786
Treviño Arce Aldo 861 Sandra Janeth Garza Alvarado 860 Vanessa Alejandra Peña Mondragon 785
Cuairán Chavarría Vicente 281 Lorena Flores Lira 280 Mateo Rivero Coello 785
Pacheco Mendoza José Joaquín 471 Ruth Díaz Rodríguez 470 Andrés Humberto Cabral Luis 786
Vinssac Navarro Eduardo 351 Ruth Díaz Rodríguez 350 José Gerardo Alfaro González 782
Carrión Hinostroza Eduardo Juan  341 Marisela Martínez Nava 340 Juan Pablo Sampson Plaza 781
Grande Zamora Sergio Iván 321 Monica Marisela García Garduño 320    
Wolf García Jimena 461 Alma Montes Vázquez 460    
Barroso Torres Santiago 311 Arleth Estrada Martínez 310
Funtanet Brunel Gerardo 491 Alma Montes Vázquez 490
Franco Ortíz David Esaú 411 Alma Montes Vázquez 410
Mendoza Cano Luis Raúl 831 Sandra Janeth Garza Alvarado 830
Treviño Katz Myriam Andrea 851 Sandra Janeth Garza Alvarado 850
Martínez González Mauricio 451 Alma Montes Vázquez 450
Alvarez Hinojosa Luis Felipe 241 Alma Montes Vázquez 240
De Gyves Casco José Alejandro 331 Alma Montes Vázquez 330
       
       
       
       
       
               
ADMINISTRACION ASISTENTE CONMUTADOR
               
Alejandro Gómez Martínez 701 Alim Lujan Maturano 700 Lorena Reyes Nava 105
Carolina Doblado Vega 105
CONTABILIDAD   ADMINISTRACION DE SISTEMAS   Monterrey 805
Sala Recepción México 507 / 508
Fernando Sanchez Landeros 731 Reynaldo Ruiz Flores 770 Sala Recepción Monterrey 807 / 808
Luisa Fernanda Villagrán Castillo 730            
            MENSAJERIA Y ARCHIVO
               
FACTURACION   SERVICIO DE CAFE      
Magdaleno Rodríguez Mata 803
Carlos Alberto Sánchez Gutiérrez 780 Rosa Ma. Ramos Callejas 750 Archivo Mexico 740
SALAS DE JUNTAS MENSAJEROS CHOFERES
 
  1 2 3 4 5 6 8 8A     Manuel Flores Granjeno 710   Juan Carlos Santana Granados 710
BARRA 100 200 300 400 500 600   802   Eusebio Becerril Santillán 710 José Luis Frías Fajardo 710
MESA DE JUNTAS 101 201 301     601 800       Francisco Ortega Martínez 710   Carlos Roberto Zavala Torres 710
CABINA 102 202 801 Omar Alejandro Ortega Moreno 710 José Crisóforo Soto Romero 710
CABINA 103 203                       Cesar González 710
              Rafael Ochoa Gracía 804 PAPELERIA Y COPIAS
               
            Ernesto Pérez Maciel 720